ANTONIA INGRIND LIMA VIEIRA |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
SECRETARIA DE SAUDE-COMISSIONADOS |
171235-7 |
|
ANTONIO JOSE DE CARVALHO LOPES |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
COMISSIONADOS-SEMADE |
172746-0 |
|
ANTONIO JOSE DE CARVALHO LOPES |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
GABINETE - COMISSIONADOS |
171249-7 |
|
ANTONIO ROBERTO ALVES DE PAULA |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
COMISSIONADOS-SEINFRA |
169972-5 |
|
BRUNO ALVES CHAVES |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
ENS.FUNDAMENTAL -COMISSIONADOS 70% |
170723-0 |
|
CARLOS EDUARDO CAMPOS DE MELO |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
SETAS - COMISSIONADOS |
171917-3 |
|
DANILO SOUSA FARIAS DE ALCANTARA |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
COMISSIONADOS-SEMADE |
171453-8 |
|
DANILO SOUSA FARIAS DE ALCANTARA |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
GABINETE - COMISSIONADOS |
172747-8 |
|
EDVAR ALVES MARQUES |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
COMISSIONADOS-JUVENT.-TURISMO-DESPORTO |
171190-3 |
|
EMANUEL SALES MARTINS PINHEIRO |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
ENS.FUNDAMENTAL -COMISSIONADOS 70% |
172711-7 |
|
FABIO TEIXEIRA NUNES |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
ENS.FUNDAMENTAL -COMISSIONADOS 70% |
172635-8 |
|
FRANCISCO DO CARMO FILHO |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
SETAS - COMISSIONADOS |
171907-6 |
|
FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDES MELO |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
COMISSIONADOS-SEINFRA |
169285-2 |
|
FRANCISCO VINICIUS FELIPE DE ANDRADE |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
ENS.FUNDAMENTAL -COMISSIONADOS 70% |
171215-2 |
|
GABRIEL CARVALHO MESQUITA |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
COMISSIONADOS PLANEJAMENTO |
170714-0 |
|
JOANA RODRIGUES SANTANA |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
SEAFIC-COMISSIONADOS FL 01 |
168170-2 |
|
JOSE AIRTON GOMES DE SOUSA |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
SECRETARIA DE CULTURA-COMISSIONADOS |
171251-9 |
|
JULIANA LOPES VALE |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
AGRICULTURA/REC.HIDRICOS-COMISSIONADOS |
171933-5 |
|
JUVENCIO GONCALVES DE FREITAS NETO |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
AGRICULTURA/REC.HIDRICOS-COMISSIONADOS |
169163-5 |
|
LUCAS CARLOS DE SOUZA |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
GABINETE - COMISSIONADOS |
171084-2 |
|
MARCOS RUAN RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
GABINETE - COMISSIONADOS |
170926-7 |
|
MARIA MARLUCIA MARTINS LINHARES |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
SETAS - COMISSIONADOS |
168472-8 |
|
MARIA TEREZINHA DE PAULA DE SOUSA |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
GABINETE - COMISSIONADOS |
169164-3 |
|
MATHEUS VIEIRA FARIAS |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
COMISSIONADOS PLANEJAMENTO |
170715-9 |
|
MOESIO RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
SECRETARIA DE SAUDE-COMISSIONADOS |
171171-7 |
|
TAIAN CUNHA DA SILVA |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
COMISSIONADOS-JUVENT.-TURISMO-DESPORTO |
170049-9 |
|
VANESSA LIMA SEVERO |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
ENS.FUNDAMENTAL -COMISSIONADOS 70% |
172627-7 |
|
WALTER ALVES DE SOUSA |
COMISSIONADO |
ASSESSOR ESPECIAL II - CDA II |
SEAFIC-COMISSIONADOS FL 01 |
168149-4 |
|